ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13914343
nr 1391 4343
OIL PAINTING
A Norrman, seascape. Signed, numbered 1897. Oil on canvas, 60x82, outer dimensions including frame: 90x113, damaged canvas.
A Norrman, Marin. Signerad, numrerad 1897. Olja på duk, 60x82, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x113 cm
Condition: skadad duk
1000
SEK 500
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:42:24
18/4 22:31:09